New Zealand :: English
Chinese Simplified

Youth Organisations Page 0, [ Y ] :: New Zealand

  • Auckland (54)
    1. Assemblies of God in New Zealand IncorporatedAuckland
    2. City Impact ChurchBrowns Bay
    3. Tupu Youth LibraryOtara
    4. 1st Blockhouse Dolphin Scout GroupBlockhouse Bay
    5. 1st Devonport Scout Group
    6. 1st Manurewa Scout GroupManurewa
    7. Alfriston Scout Group
    8. Anglican Youth MinistriesParnell
    9. Auckland Provincial Girl Guides
    10. Beach Haven Sea Scout Group

      ... More
  • Bay of Plenty (11)
    1. Edgecumbe Guides Assn (Helen Morris)Edgecumbe
    2. Edgecumbe Scout GroupEdgecumbe
    3. Guides New Zealand - Waiariki RegionRotorua
    4. Ngongotaha Scout GroupSunnybrook
    5. Opotiki Holiday ParkOpotiki
    6. Rotorua Community Youth CentreRotorua
    7. Scouting TaurangaGreerton
    8. St Michael's Scout GroupRotorua
    9. Ten GTGRotorua
    10. Whakaatu Whanaunga TrustOpotiki

      ... More
  • Canterbury (40)
    1. YHA New Zealand National OfficeChristchurch
    2. Smylie's YHA & Ski LodgeSpringfield
    3. YMCA ChristchurchChristchurch
    4. Air Training CorpsAshburton
    5. Ashburton Girls BrigadeTinwald
    6. Ashburton Scout GroupAshburton
    7. Belfast Scout GroupBelfast
    8. Blue Skies Conference Training CentreKaiapoi
    9. Boys' BrigadeChristchurch
    10. Boys' BrigadeTinwald

      ... More
  • Gisborne
    1. Boathouse Youth CentreGisborne
    2. Holy Trinity Junior Youth ClubGisborne
    3. Tokomaru Bay Scout GroupTokomaru Bay
  • Hawke's Bay (12)
    1. Napier Family CentreNapier
    2. Air Training CorpsMayfair
    3. Directions Youth Health CentreHastings
    4. Greendale Tamatea Scout GroupTamatea
    5. Guides New ZealandGreenmeadows
    6. Pirimai Youth Centre (Salvation Army)Napier
    7. Ruahine Cadet UnitWaipukurau
    8. Scouting New ZealandHastings
    9. Tamatea Consultants For YouthWaipukurau
    10. Tamatea Consultants For YouthWaipukurau

      ... More
  • Manawatu (39)
    1. 7th Brownie PackDannevirke
    2. 9th Brownie PackDannevirke
    3. Air Training CorpsPalmerston North
    4. Awapuni Girl GuidesPalmerston North
    5. Boys Brigade Manawatu BattalionPalmerston North
    6. Dannevirke Scout GroupDannevirke
    7. Eketahuna Scout & Guide GroupEketahuna
    8. Every Boys RallyPalmerston North
    9. Every Girls Rally (Junior)Dannevirke
    10. Every Girls Rally (Ruahine)Dannevirke

      ... More
  • Marlborough
    1. Boys & Girls BrigadeBlenheim
    2. Guides New ZealandBlenheim
    3. Kiwi Ranch Youth CampQueen Charlotte Sound
    4. Omaka Girl Guides (R Jarman)Blenheim
    5. Seddon Girl GuidesSeddon
    6. Seddon Scouts GroupSeddon
    7. Wesley Centre Methodist ChurchBlenheim
    8. Youth For ChristBlenheim
  • Nelson (12)
    1. Anzac Scout GroupWashington Valley
    2. Atomic Youth Centre/CafeStoke
    3. Boys' BrigadeNelson
    4. Brightwater Scout GroupBrightwater
    5. Brownies & GuidesMurchison
    6. Girls BrigadeNelson
    7. Iron Duke Sea Scout GroupPort Nelson
    8. Motueka Scout GroupMotueka
    9. Murphy's YouthRichmond
    10. The HubNelson

      ... More
  • Northland (20)
    1. Main St LodgeKaitaia
    2. Air Training CorpsDargaville
    3. Boys' BrigadeWhangarei
    4. Boys' BrigadeWhangarei
    5. Dargaville Scout GroupDargaville
    6. Girls BrigadeWhangarei
    7. Hikurangi Scout GroupHikurangi
    8. Kamo Scout GroupWhangarei
    9. Marsden Bay Youth CampRuakaka
    10. Okopako LodgeOpononi

      ... More
  • Otago (27)
    1. Borland LodgeRavensbourne
    2. Air Training CorpsSouth Dunedin
    3. Bannockburn School CampBannockburn
    4. Christian Youth Camps (Waihola) IncWaihola
    5. Cromwell Scout GroupCromwell
    6. Grant Braes Scout GroupVauxhall
    7. Green Island Scout GroupGreen Island
    8. Omakau Scout GroupOmakau
    9. Otago Boys High School HostelRoslyn
    10. Otago Girl Guides Assn NZ IncDunedin

      ... More
  • Southland (26)
    1. Southland YMCA Education LtdInvercargill
    2. Baby Sitting ClubOtautau
    3. Bluff Girl GuidesBluff
    4. Boys Brigade 6th CompanyGore
    5. Brownie PackPukerau
    6. Camp Columba Christian Youth CampPukerau
    7. Fiordland Travel LtdTe Anau
    8. Girl Guide AssociationGladstone
    9. Girl Guides Southland OfficeInvercargill
    10. Girls BrigadeGore

      ... More
  • Taranaki (20)
    1. 1st Hawera Scout GroupHawera
    2. 32nd Taranaki Guide CoKaponga
    3. Air Training CorpsHawera
    4. Air Training CorpsHawera
    5. Eltham Girl GuidesEltham
    6. Eltham Scout GroupEltham
    7. Girls BrigadeFitzroy
    8. Kaponga Girl GuidesKaponga
    9. Kaponga Scout GroupKaponga
    10. Ngamotu Scout GroupNew Plymouth

      ... More
  • Waikato (55)
    1. The Salvation Army Employment Plus - Midland RegioFrankton
    2. Te Ahurei a Rangatahi Peer EducationHamilton
    3. The Sir Edmund Hillary Outdoor Pursuits Centre NZNational Park
    4. TideWater HostelCoromandel
    5. Baptist Youth ClubThames
    6. Boys & Girls BrigadeCambridge
    7. Boys Brigade (C Diprose)Okauia
    8. Brownies CambridgeCambridge
    9. BrowniesTaumarunui
    10. Brownies & GuidesWalton

      ... More
  • Wanganui (30)
    1. 6th Wanganui Boys Brigade CompanyWanganui
    2. Braemar HouseWanganui
    3. Caring KiwisWanganui
    4. Castlecliff Sea Scout GroupCastlecliff
    5. Christian Restoration Youth GroupWanganui
    6. Church of Christ
    7. Guides New ZealandWestmere
    8. Guides New ZealandSpringvale
    9. Illustrious GroupCastlecliff
    10. Maia Youth GroupWanganui

      ... More
  • Wellington (61)
    1. YFU International Student ExchangeJohnsonville
    2. 2nd Girls BrigadeWainuiomata
    3. Barnacles Seaside InnParaparaumu
    4. Boys' BrigadeMasterton
    5. Brookfield Scout CampHomedale
    6. Brooklyn Scout GroupBrooklyn
    7. Cannons Creek Opportunity Centre - Our PlaceCannons Creek
    8. Department of Child Youth & Family ServicesLower Hutt
    9. Department of Child Youth & Family ServicesLower Hutt
    10. Department of Child Youth & Family ServicesTe Aro

      ... More
  • West Coast (27)
    1. Ahaura Girl GuidesAhaura
    2. Boys' BrigadeGreymouth
    3. Brownies Girl Guides (Fiona Ashby)Greymouth
    4. Brownies Buller DivisionWestport
    5. Buller District ScoutsWestport
    6. Buller Scout DistrictWestport
    7. Buller Scout LodgeWestport
    8. Cobden Scout GroupCobden
    9. Franz Josef Glacier Youth Hostel
    10. Girls BrigadeWestport

      ... More
  • © 2004-2014, Uniforce Science & Technology, All Rights Reserved.